• Tenders
  • Archived
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/006
Tender / RFP

Wall Compound Construction at ZP School Morwad

Issued Date

2025-08-14

Submission Date

2025-08-20

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/007
Tender / RFP

Construction of 2 Classrooms & Toilet Block for Okhalagadi, Jharkhand

Issued Date

2025-09-09

Submission Date

2025-09-15

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/008
Tender / RFP

TENDER EXTENSION – IT Strategy consultant

Issued Date

2025-10-10

Submission Date

2025-10-17

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/008
Tender / RFP

IT Strategy consultant

Issued Date

2025-09-25

Submission Date

2025-10-17

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/009
Tender / RFP

DEVSECOPS SOLUTION Tender Extension

Issued Date

2025-10-16

Submission Date

2025-11-07

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/009
Tender / RFP

DEVSECOPS SOLUTION Tender Extension - 2

Issued Date

2025-10-16

Submission Date

2025-11-14

Status
Closed
RFP No: RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/009
Tender / RFP

DEVSECOPS SOLUTION

Issued Date

2025-10-16

Submission Date

2025-11-07

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/014
Tender / RFP

Group Mediclaim & Group Personal Accident Policy

Issued Date

2025-12-11

Submission Date

2025-12-31

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/014
Tender / RFP

TENDER EXTENSION – Group Mediclaim & Group Personal Accident Policy

Issued Date

2025-12-11

Submission Date

2026-01-06

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/014
Tender / RFP

TENDER EXTENSION – Group Mediclaim & Group Personal Accident Policy

Issued Date

2026-01-07

Submission Date

2026-01-09

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/015
Tender / RFP

Corporate Office Shuttle Bus Service Extension

Issued Date

2026-01-05

Submission Date

2026-01-27

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/015
Tender / RFP

Corporate Office Shuttle Bus Service

Issued Date

2026-01-05

Submission Date

2026-01-20

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/016
Tender / RFP

Request for Proposal (RFP) For Group Mediclaim & Group Personal Accident Policy

Issued Date

2025-01-15

Submission Date

2025-01-29

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/016
Tender / RFP

Pan India AC supply and installation

Issued Date

2026-02-17

Submission Date

2026-03-16

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/001
Tender / RFP

Fidelity Insurance Policy

Issued Date

2026-04-20

Submission Date

2026-05-05

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/002
Tender / RFP

Request for Proposal (RFP) For Identity and Access Management Solution

Issued Date

2026-07-06

Submission Date

2026-07-24

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/001
Tender / RFP

Fidelity Insurance Policy Revised

Issued Date

2026-05-14

Submission Date

2026-05-29

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/004
Tender / RFP

Risk Management Process Automation

Issued Date

2026-08-07

Submission Date

2026-08-21

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/003
Tender / RFP

Oracle Fusion Support and Development

Issued Date

2026-08-07

Submission Date

2026-08-25

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/004
Tender / RFP

TENDER EXTENSION – Risk Management Process Automation

Issued Date

2026-08-07

Submission Date

2026-08-31

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/003
Tender / RFP

TENDER EXTENSION – Oracle Fusion Support and Development

Issued Date

2026-08-07

Submission Date

2026-09-02

Status
Closing soon
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/26-27/006
Tender / RFP

Third Party Risk Assessment

Issued Date

2026-08-28

Submission Date

2026-09-17

Status
Upcoming
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/013
Tender / RFP

Canteen Service in Corporate Office B1 & B3

Issued Date

2025-11-19

Submission Date

2025-12-05

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/010
Tender / RFP

Pan India Security Services

Issued Date

2025-11-19

Submission Date

2025-12-05

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/011
Tender / RFP

Pan India Housekeeping Services

Issued Date

2025-11-19

Submission Date

2025-12-05

Status
Closed
RFP No: SUDLIFE/CPD/TD/25-26/012
Tender / RFP

Pan India Caretaker Services

Issued Date

2025-11-19

Submission Date

2025-12-05

Status
Closed